summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW45 2022W46 2022W47 2022W48 2022Total
Martin Liska2598473
Jonathan Wakely41914946
David Malcolm19121133
Andrea Corallo0003131
Jakub Jelinek01710229
Philipp Tomsich3181022
Richard Biener0541120
GCC Administrator057416
Eric Botcazou009514
Andrew Pinski0102113
Others (80)3896744203
Total13231134122500