summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW37 2022W38 2022W39 2022W40 2022Total
Ricardo Wurmus82661639329
Maxim Cournoyer191112514241
Nicolas Goaziou211513251
Efraim Flashner11131043
Marius Bakke3902041
Liliana Marie Prikler10716033
Hilton Chain1524030
Ludovic Court├Ęs5911429
Leo Famulari7107024
Mathieu Othacehe3173023
Others (81)66989514273
Total352449243731117