summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW25 2020W26 2020W27 2020W28 2020Total
Efraim Flashner15883483220
Ricardo Wurmus1285182117
Tobias Geerinckx-Rice249658106
Ludovic Courtès403722099
Marius Bakke0539062
Maxim Cournoyer1117101856
Nicolas Goaziou138211052
Jakub Kądziołka2339246
Pierre Neidhardt1784736
Mathieu Othacehe51812035
Others (60)62748046262
Total2014302841761091