summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW45 2023W46 2023W47 2023W48 2023Total
Ricardo Wurmus1640065
Nicolas Goaziou4670053
Efraim Flashner10267952
Sharlatan Hellseher16270043
Ludovic Court├Ęs01613029
Ian Eure0014014
John Kehayias1400014
Andre A. Gomes230813
Janneke Nieuwenhuizen600713
Artyom V. Poptsov0012012
Others (69)39219720177
Total13416414344485