summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW23 2022W24 2022W25 2022W26 2022Total
Ricardo Wurmus13620075
Marius Bakke31532050
Ludovic Court├Ęs11917037
Tobias Geerinckx-Rice21130034
Maxim Cournoyer0981027
Hartmut Goebel0240024
Efraim Flashner3414223
Leo Famulari076619
Nicolas Goaziou0081018
Vinicius Monego0170017
Others (66)9971102218
Total5026719530542