summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW27 2021W28 2021W29 2021W30 2021Total
Ricardo Wurmus122000122
Ludovic Court├Ęs43517974
Marius Bakke0349254
Maxime Devos11234139
Raghav Gururajan2940033
Efraim Flashner12111024
Domagoj Stolfa0220022
Leo Famulari6150021
Vinicius Monego7110018
Maxim Cournoyer3140017
Others (51)8166174168
Total3141748816592