summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW01 2020W02 2020W03 2020W04 2020Total
Mazdak Farrokhzad446198122
Esteban K├╝ber12318850
Dylan MacKenzie016111441
Guillaume Gomez4723236
Camille GILLOT12212035
Oliver Scherer01913032
Yuki Okushi3813125
Aaron Hill8111121
Nikita Popov0180119
Michael Woerister370818
Others (94)911549741383
Total16633519784782