summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW11 2020W12 2020W13 2020W14 2020Total
Mazdak Farrokhzad29454615135
Ralf Jung3218331598
Camille GILLOT81740065
John Kåre Alsaker38102050
Guillaume Gomez7246340
Bastian Kauschke210141036
Eduard-Mihai Burtescu1214935
Oliver Scherer21111134
Vadim Petrochenkov2243029
Dylan MacKenzie4814228
Others (125)122159167102550
Total2863173401571100